Draco Malfoy (Draco Malfoy), is a good and evil character in the famous magical novel "Harry Potter" by the British female writer JK Rowling. A student of Slytherin College, is a pale face and jaw A person with thin, light blond hair and gray eyes, from a wealthy family, is a pure-blood, and is an opponent of the protagonist Harry Potter (becomes friends in "Harry Potter and the Cursed Child"). In the Harry Potter series of films adapted by Tom Felton (Tom Felton) played.

Aliases: Malfoy/Young Master/Dedian/Little Dragon/Draco/Brother Drag

Birthday: 1980.06.05

Loyal to: Voldemort

First appearance: "Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone"

    
View more »